• 2021-2022 Student Council 

    Executive Council (Officers)

    1.     Anna Louch 

    2.     Corby Stroud

    3.     Emilee Buxton

    4.     Emily Williamson

    5.     Kennedy Hudson

    6.     Paige Parks

    Representatives

    7.     (12) Jaynie Snow

    8.     (12) Isabella O’Rear

    9.     (12) Alexa Wade

    10.   (12) Annabelle Williams

    11.   (12) Hannah Smith

    12.   (12) Britlee Adams

    13.  (12) Alina Day

    14.  (12) Madeline Evans

    15.  (12) Sarah Skinner

    16.   (11) Tanner Mears

    17.   (11) Ashlyn Perry

    18.   (11) Laynie Fancher

    19.   (11) Madison Peters

    20.    (11) Finley Richardson

    21.   (11) Angelina Tran

    22.  (10) Trammel Law

    23.   (10) Armani Dixon

    24.   (10) Emily Dietz

    25.   (10) Dani Cozad

    26.  (10) Graci Skidmore

    27.   (10) Kendyn Reed

    28.  (10) Annalee Parks

     

    Class of 2022 Officers

    President – Haleigh Moore

    Vice President- Emilee Buxton

    Secretary- Kalani Bagsby

    Treasure – Brooklyn Lloyd

    Class Representative- Alexa Wade

    Class Representative- Madeleine Evans

    Class Representative- Alina Day

    Class Representative- Jalynn Chance

    Class Representative- Jaynie Snow

    Class Representative- Josie Kelly

     

    Class of 2023 Officers

    President – Ashlyn Perry

    Vice President-Karrington Jones

    Secretary- Natalie Criswell

    Treasure – Matthew Morris

    Class Representative- Aleah Summers

    Class Representative- Chelsea Watson

    Class Representative- Emily Williamson

    Class Representative- Jamilya Windham

    Class Representative- Jodie Martin

    Class Representative- Katie Moss

    Class Representative- Makayla Reed

    Class Representative- Mary Payton Moss

    Class Representative- Sadie Miller

    Class Representative- Tanner Mears

     

    Class of 2024

    President – Armani Dixon

    Vice President- Josie McDonald

    Secretary- Destiny Lindy

    Treasure – Carson Wright

    Class Representative- Rilee Pacheco

    Class Representative- Blake Young

    Class Representative- Bre Hughes

    Class Representative- Kourtlyn Smyly

    Class Representative- Jeffrey Allen

    Class Representative- Kendyn Reed

    Class Representative- Makenzie Little

    Class Representative- Shelby Brown

    Class Representative- Skyler Barnes

    Class Representative- Trammell Law